Partidos por televisión

Partidos en Vivo por Televisión de Ligas de Fútbol

Lunes 24 de Abril
Partido Hora Torneo Canal
Pescara Pescara
-
Roma Roma
01:45 pm Liga de Italia Espn
Éibar Éibar
-
Athletic Club Athletic Club
01:45 pm Liga de España Espn 3
Patronato Patronato
-
Olimpo Olimpo
05:00 pm Liga de Argentina TyC Sports
Leones Leones
-
Pereira Pereira
06:00 pm Torneo Águila Win Sports
Colón Colón
-
Tigre Tigre
07:15 pm Liga de Argentina TyC Sports
Quindío Quindío
-
Real Santander Real Santander
08:00 pm Torneo Águila Win Sports
Martes 25 de Abril
Partido Hora Torneo Canal
Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
-
Espanyol Espanyol
12:30 pm Liga de España Directv-610
Granada CF Granada CF
-
Málaga Málaga
01:30 pm Liga de España Espn
Chelsea Chelsea
-
Southampton Southampton
01:45 pm Liga de Inglaterra Directv-613
Angers Angers
-
Guingamp Guingamp
02:00 pm Copa de Francia Directv-612
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
-
Villarreal Villarreal
02:30 pm Liga de España Directv-610
D. Iquique D. Iquique
-
Zamora Zamora
03:15 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 2
Rosario Central Rosario Central
-
Cañuelas Cañuelas
05:00 pm Copa de Argentina TyC Sports
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
-
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
05:30 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 2
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
07:00 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports
Miércoles 26 de Abril
Partido Hora Torneo Canal
Barcelona Barcelona
-
Osasuna Osasuna
12:30 pm Liga de España Espn 2
Valencia CF Valencia CF
-
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01:30 pm Liga de España Espn
Arsenal Arsenal
-
Leicester City Leicester City
01:45 pm Liga de Inglaterra Directv-613
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
-
Mónaco Mónaco
02:00 pm Copa de Francia Directv-612
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña
-
Real Madrid Real Madrid
02:30 pm Liga de España Directv-610
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
-
Libertad Libertad
05:30 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 2
Melgar Melgar
-
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
07:00 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
-
Flamengo Flamengo
07:45 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 3
Peñarol Peñarol
-
Palmeiras Palmeiras
07:45 pm Copa Libertadores Fox Sports 2
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
-
Junior Junior
08:00 pm Liga Águila Win Sports
Noticias relacionadas
  • Publicidad