Pŕoximos partidos

Partidos
    • Fechas / Fase de grupos
  • Fecha 1 Fase de grupos
    Jueves 15 de Septiembre
    Finalizado
    Mainz 05 Mainz 05
    1 - 1
    Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
    OPEL ARENA
    Finalizado
    Apoel Apoel
    2 - 1
    FC Astana FC Astana
    GSP Stadium
    Finalizado
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 1
    Dundalk Dundalk
    AFAS Stadion
    Finalizado
    Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
    2 - 3
    Austria de Viena Austria de Viena
    National Arena
    Finalizado
    Youg Boys Youg Boys
    0 - 1
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    Stade de Suisse
    Finalizado
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    0 - 1
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    Red Bull Arena Salzburg
    Finalizado
     Qarabag Qarabag
    2 - 2
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    Dalga Arena
    Finalizado
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    Manchester United Manchester United
    De Kuip
    Finalizado
    Inter Inter
    0 - 2
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Giuseppe Meazza
    Finalizado
    Konyaspor Konyaspor
    0 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
    Finalizado
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 4
    Zenit Zenit
    Netanya Stadium
    Finalizado
    Niza Niza
    0 - 1
    Schalke 04 Schalke 04
    Allianz Riviera
    Finalizado
    Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    2 - 0
    Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
    Osmanli Stadi
    Finalizado
    Paok Salonika Paok Salonika
    0 - 0
    Fiorentina Fiorentina
    Toumba Stadium
    Finalizado
    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    1 - 2
    Ajax Ajax
    Apostolos Nikolaidis
    Finalizado
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    3 - 1
    Qabala Qabala
    Constant Vanden Stockstadion
    Finalizado
    Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    3 - 2
    Genk Genk
    Allianz Stadion
    Finalizado
    Sassuolo Sassuolo
    3 - 0
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
    Finalizado
    Southampton Southampton
    3 - 0
    Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    St. Mary's Stadium
    Finalizado
    Braga Braga
    1 - 1
    Gent Gent
    Estádio Municipal de Braga
    Finalizado
    Standard de Lieja Standard de Lieja
    1 - 1
    Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
    Stade de Sclessin
    Finalizado
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 1
    Roma Roma
    Doosan Arena
    Finalizado
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2 - 1
    Zürich Zürich
    El Madrigal
    Finalizado
    Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
    1 - 1
    Fenerbache Fenerbache
    Chornomorets Stadium
  • Fecha 2 Fase de grupos
    Jueves 29 de Septiembre
    Finalizado
    Ajax Ajax
    1 - 0
    Standard de Lieja Standard de Lieja
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Finalizado
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    1 - 0
    Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    San Mamés
    Finalizado
    Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
    2 - 0
    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    Balaídos
    Finalizado
    Dundalk Dundalk
    1 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Tallaght Stadium
    Finalizado
    FC Astana FC Astana
    0 - 0
    Youg Boys Youg Boys
    Astana Arena
    Finalizado
    Schalke 04 Schalke 04
    3 - 1
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    VELTINS-Arena
    Finalizado
    Zürich Zürich
    2 - 1
    Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    Letzigrund Stadion
    Finalizado
    Austria de Viena Austria de Viena
    0 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Ernst-Happel-Stadion
    Finalizado
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    5 - 2
    Niza Niza
    Kuban Stadium
    Finalizado
    Qabala Qabala
    2 - 3
    Mainz 05 Mainz 05
    Bakcell Arena
    Finalizado
    Fenerbache Fenerbache
    1 - 0
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    Ulker Stadyumu
    Finalizado
    Fiorentina Fiorentina
    5 - 1
    Qarabag  Qarabag
    Artemio Franchi
    Finalizado
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 0
    Southampton Southampton
    Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
    Finalizado
    Gent Gent
    2 - 0
    Konyaspor Konyaspor
    Ghelamco Arena
    Finalizado
    Genk Genk
    3 - 1
    Sassuolo Sassuolo
    Cristal Arena
    Finalizado
    Manchester United Manchester United
    1 - 0
    Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
    Old Trafford
    Finalizado
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    0 - 1
    Apoel Apoel
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
    Finalizado
    Roma Roma
    4 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
    Olimpico
    Finalizado
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 0
    Braga Braga
    Arena Lviv
    Finalizado
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    1 - 2
    Paok Salonika Paok Salonika
    U Nisy
    Finalizado
    Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    3 - 1
    Inter Inter
    Generali Arena
    Finalizado
    Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
    1 - 1
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
    Finalizado
    Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
    1 - 1
    Villarreal Villarreal
    National Arena
    Finalizado
    Zenit Zenit
    5 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    Petrovski Stadium
  • Fecha 3 Fase de grupos
    Jueves 20 de Octubre
    Finalizado
    Mainz 05 Mainz 05
    1 - 1
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    OPEL ARENA
    Finalizado
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    AFAS Stadion
    Finalizado
    Youg Boys Youg Boys
    3 - 1
    Apoel Apoel
    Stade de Suisse
    Finalizado
    Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
    2 - 2
    Ajax Ajax
    Balaídos
    Finalizado
    Dundalk Dundalk
    1 - 2
    Zenit Zenit
    Tallaght Stadium
    Finalizado
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    0 - 1
    Niza Niza
    Red Bull Arena Salzburg
    Finalizado
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    0 - 1
    Schalke 04 Schalke 04
    Kuban Stadium
    Finalizado
     Qarabag Qarabag
    2 - 0
    Paok Salonika Paok Salonika
    Dalga Arena
    Finalizado
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
    De Kuip
    Finalizado
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 1
    Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
    Finalizado
    Inter Inter
    1 - 0
    Southampton Southampton
    Giuseppe Meazza
    Finalizado
    Genk Genk
    2 - 0
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    Cristal Arena
    Finalizado
    Konyaspor Konyaspor
    1 - 1
    Braga Braga
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
    Finalizado
    Manchester United Manchester United
    4 - 1
    Fenerbache Fenerbache
    Old Trafford
    Finalizado
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    4 - 1
    FC Astana FC Astana
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
    Finalizado
    Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    2 - 2
    Villarreal Villarreal
    Osmanli Stadi
    Finalizado
    Roma Roma
    3 - 3
    Austria de Viena Austria de Viena
    Olimpico
    Finalizado
    Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Sassuolo Sassuolo
    Allianz Stadion
    Finalizado
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    5 - 0
    Gent Gent
    Arena Lviv
    Finalizado
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    1 - 3
    Fiorentina Fiorentina
    U Nisy
    Finalizado
    Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
    1 - 0
    Qabala Qabala
    Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
    Finalizado
    Standard de Lieja Standard de Lieja
    2 - 2
    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    Stade de Sclessin
    Finalizado
    Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
    1 - 1
    Zürich Zürich
    National Arena
    Finalizado
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 2
    Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
    Doosan Arena
  • Fecha 4 Fase de grupos
    Jueves 03 de Noviembre
    Finalizado
    Apoel Apoel
    1 - 0
    Youg Boys Youg Boys
    GSP Stadium
    Finalizado
    Ajax Ajax
    3 - 2
    Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Finalizado
    Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    National Arena
    Finalizado
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    5 - 3
    Genk Genk
    San Mamés
    Finalizado
    FC Astana FC Astana
    1 - 1
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    Astana Arena
    Finalizado
    Schalke 04 Schalke 04
    2 - 0
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    VELTINS-Arena
    Finalizado
    Zürich Zürich
    0 - 0
    Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
    Letzigrund Stadion
    Finalizado
    Austria de Viena Austria de Viena
    2 - 4
    Roma Roma
    Ernst-Happel-Stadion
    Finalizado
    Qabala Qabala
    1 - 2
    Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
    Bakcell Arena
    Finalizado
    Fenerbache Fenerbache
    2 - 1
    Manchester United Manchester United
    Ulker Stadyumu
    Finalizado
    Fiorentina Fiorentina
    3 - 0
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    Artemio Franchi
    Finalizado
    Gent Gent
    3 - 5
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Ghelamco Arena
    Finalizado
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    Netanya Stadium
    Finalizado
    Niza Niza
    0 - 2
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    Allianz Riviera
    Finalizado
    Paok Salonika Paok Salonika
    0 - 1
    Qarabag  Qarabag
    Toumba Stadium
    Finalizado
    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    0 - 3
    Standard de Lieja Standard de Lieja
    Apostolos Nikolaidis
    Finalizado
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    6 - 1
    Mainz 05 Mainz 05
    Constant Vanden Stockstadion
    Finalizado
    Sassuolo Sassuolo
    2 - 2
    Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
    Finalizado
    Southampton Southampton
    2 - 1
    Inter Inter
    St. Mary's Stadium
    Finalizado
    Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    2 - 0
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Generali Arena
    Finalizado
    Braga Braga
    3 - 1
    Konyaspor Konyaspor
    Estádio Municipal de Braga
    Finalizado
    Villarreal Villarreal
    1 - 2
    Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    El Madrigal
    Finalizado
    Zenit Zenit
    2 - 1
    Dundalk Dundalk
    Petrovski Stadium
    Finalizado
    Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    Chornomorets Stadium
  • Fecha 5 Fase de grupos
    Jueves 24 de Noviembre
    Finalizado
    Ajax Ajax
    2 - 0
    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    Amsterdam ArenA
    Finalizado
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    3 - 2
    Sassuolo Sassuolo
    San Mamés
    Finalizado
    Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
    1 - 1
    Standard de Lieja Standard de Lieja
    Balaídos
    Finalizado
    Dundalk Dundalk
    0 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    Tallaght Stadium
    Finalizado
    FC Astana FC Astana
    2 - 1
    Apoel Apoel
    Astana Arena
    Finalizado
    Schalke 04 Schalke 04
    2 - 0
    Niza Niza
    VELTINS-Arena
    Finalizado
    Zürich Zürich
    1 - 1
    Villarreal Villarreal
    Letzigrund Stadion
    Finalizado
    Austria de Viena Austria de Viena
    1 - 2
    Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
    Ernst-Happel-Stadion
    Finalizado
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    1 - 1
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    Kuban Stadium
    Finalizado
    Qabala Qabala
    1 - 3
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    Bakcell Arena
    Finalizado
    Fenerbache Fenerbache
    2 - 0
    Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
    Ulker Stadyumu
    Finalizado
    Fiorentina Fiorentina
    2 - 3
    Paok Salonika Paok Salonika
    Artemio Franchi
    Finalizado
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    3 - 2
    Inter Inter
    Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium
    Finalizado
    Gent Gent
    2 - 2
    Braga Braga
    Ghelamco Arena
    Finalizado
    Genk Genk
    1 - 0
    Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    Cristal Arena
    Finalizado
    Manchester United Manchester United
    4 - 0
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    Old Trafford
    Finalizado
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    1 - 1
    Youg Boys Youg Boys
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
    Finalizado
    Roma Roma
    4 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Olimpico
    Finalizado
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    4 - 0
    Konyaspor Konyaspor
    Arena Lviv
    Finalizado
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    3 - 0
    Qarabag  Qarabag
    U Nisy
    Finalizado
    Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    1 - 0
    Southampton Southampton
    Generali Arena
    Finalizado
    Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
    0 - 0
    Mainz 05 Mainz 05
    Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
    Finalizado
    Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
    2 - 1
    Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    National Arena
    Finalizado
    Zenit Zenit
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Petrovski Stadium
  • Fecha 6 Fase de grupos
    Jueves 08 de Diciembre
    Finalizado
    Mainz 05 Mainz 05
    2 - 0
    Qabala Qabala
    OPEL ARENA
    Finalizado
    Apoel Apoel
    2 - 0
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    GSP Stadium
    Finalizado
    AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
    3 - 2
    Zenit Zenit
    AFAS Stadion
    Finalizado
    Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
    0 - 0
    Roma Roma
    National Arena
    Finalizado
    Youg Boys Youg Boys
    3 - 0
    FC Astana FC Astana
    Stade de Suisse
    Finalizado
    Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
    2 - 0
    Schalke 04 Schalke 04
    Red Bull Arena Salzburg
    Finalizado
     Qarabag Qarabag
    1 - 2
    Fiorentina Fiorentina
    Dalga Arena
    Finalizado
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    0 - 1
    Fenerbache Fenerbache
    De Kuip
    Finalizado
    Inter Inter
    2 - 1
    Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
    Giuseppe Meazza
    Finalizado
    Konyaspor Konyaspor
    0 - 1
    Gent Gent
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
    Finalizado
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    Dundalk Dundalk
    Netanya Stadium
    Finalizado
    Niza Niza
    2 - 1
    FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    Allianz Riviera
    Finalizado
    Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    2 - 0
    Zürich Zürich
    Osmanli Stadi
    Finalizado
    Paok Salonika Paok Salonika
    2 - 0
    Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
    Toumba Stadium
    Finalizado
    Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    0 - 2
    Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
    Apostolos Nikolaidis
    Finalizado
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    2 - 3
    Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
    Constant Vanden Stockstadion
    Finalizado
    Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Athletic Club Athletic Club
    Allianz Stadion
    Finalizado
    Southampton Southampton
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    St. Mary's Stadium
    Finalizado
    Braga Braga
    2 - 4
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Estádio Municipal de Braga
    Finalizado
    Standard de Lieja Standard de Lieja
    1 - 1
    Ajax Ajax
    Stade de Sclessin
    Finalizado
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 2
    Austria de Viena Austria de Viena
    Doosan Arena
    Finalizado
    Villarreal Villarreal
    2 - 1
    Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
    El Madrigal
    Finalizado
    Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
    0 - 2
    Manchester United Manchester United
    Chornomorets Stadium
    Viernes 09 de Diciembre
    Finalizado
    Sassuolo Sassuolo
    0 - 2
    Genk Genk
    MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
Noticias relacionadas
  • Publicidad