Pŕoximos partidos

Partidos
    • Fechas / 1
    • Fechas / Cuartos de final
    • Fechas / Semifinal
    • Fechas / Final
  • Fecha 1 1
    Sábado 11 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    0 - 1
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Bomboná
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    0 - 1
    Valledupar Valledupar
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 0
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    3 - 2
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    Diego Carvajal
    Domingo 12 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    2 - 2
    Bogotá Bogotá
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    1 - 2
    Pereira Pereira
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Martes 14 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    2 - 1
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    0 - 1
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    La Independencia
  • Fecha 2 1
    Sábado 18 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    1 - 2
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 2
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    2 - 0
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    1 - 0
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Domingo 19 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    0 - 1
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    2 - 0
    Leones Leones
    Ciro López
    Lunes 20 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    4 - 1
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    0 - 1
    Quindío Quindío
    Jaime Morón León
  • Fecha 3 1
    Viernes 24 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    1 - 0
    Valledupar Valledupar
    La Independencia
    Sábado 25 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    0 - 2
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Pascual Guerrero
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    1 - 1
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    1 - 1
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Domingo 26 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    1 - 0
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    0 - 0
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Lunes 27 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    4 - 0
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Centenario de Armenia
    Miércoles 01 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    3 - 2
    Bogotá Bogotá
    Bomboná
  • Fecha 4 1
    Sábado 04 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    0 - 1
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 0
    Quindío Quindío
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Domingo 05 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    1 - 1
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    2 - 2
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Ciro López
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    0 - 1
    Leones Leones
    Diego Carvajal
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    1 - 2
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Lunes 06 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    1 - 1
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    Jaime Morón León
    Martes 07 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    0 - 0
    Pereira Pereira
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
  • Fecha 5 1
    Sábado 11 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    2 - 0
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Bomboná
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    3 - 2
    Quindío Quindío
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Domingo 12 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    3 - 2
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    3 - 2
    Valledupar Valledupar
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    3 - 1
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Lunes 13 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    2 - 0
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    La Independencia
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    2 - 0
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    Miércoles 29 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    2 - 1
    Bogotá Bogotá
    Pascual Guerrero
  • Fecha 6 1
    Sábado 18 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    0 - 0
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Domingo 19 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    1 - 0
    Pereira Pereira
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    1 - 1
    Real Santander Real Santander
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 4
    Leones Leones
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    0 - 0
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    Jaime Morón León
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    0 - 1
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Ciro López
    Lunes 20 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    1 - 2
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Diego Carvajal
    Martes 21 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    1 - 1
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    Centenario de Armenia
  • Fecha 14 1
    Miércoles 22 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    2 - 5
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Sábado 29 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    1 - 2
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Pascual Guerrero
    Domingo 30 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    3 - 1
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    3 - 1
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    0 - 0
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Ciro López
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    0 - 1
    Leones Leones
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Lunes 01 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    1 - 0
    Quindío Quindío
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    1 - 1
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
  • Fecha 7 1
    Sábado 25 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    2 - 1
    Valledupar Valledupar
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    1 - 0
    Leones Leones
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    2 - 0
    Bogotá Bogotá
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Domingo 26 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    1 - 1
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Pascual Guerrero
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    1 - 1
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    2 - 2
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    1 - 0
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Lunes 27 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    0 - 2
    Quindío Quindío
    La Independencia
  • Fecha 8 1
    Sábado 01 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    1 - 0
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Domingo 02 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    0 - 3
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Pascual Guerrero
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    0 - 1
    Valledupar Valledupar
    Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    1 - 1
    Bogotá Bogotá
    La Independencia
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    3 - 1
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    2 - 0
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    Diego Carvajal
    Lunes 03 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    1 - 2
    Pereira Pereira
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    0 - 1
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Metropolitano de Techo
  • Fecha 9 1
    Miércoles 05 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    4 - 0
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    1 - 0
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Diego Carvajal
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    0 - 1
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    1 - 2
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    Jaime Morón León
    Jueves 06 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    0 - 0
    Pereira Pereira
    Ciro López
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    1 - 0
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    2 - 0
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 0
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
  • Fecha 10 1
    Sábado 08 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    1 - 1
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Pascual Guerrero
    Domingo 09 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    3 - 2
    Leones Leones
    Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    0 - 2
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    3 - 1
    Valledupar Valledupar
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    1 - 1
    Quindío Quindío
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    0 - 2
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Lunes 10 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    1 - 1
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    La Independencia
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    1 - 0
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
  • Fecha 11 1
    Domingo 16 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    2 - 1
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    1 - 2
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 1
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    1 - 1
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Ciro López
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    1 - 3
    Pereira Pereira
    Diego Carvajal
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    5 - 0
    Bogotá Bogotá
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Lunes 17 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    3 - 0
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    1 - 3
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Jaime Morón León
  • Fecha 12 1
    Miércoles 19 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    1 - 2
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    2 - 0
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    2 - 0
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    0 - 1
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Jueves 20 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    1 - 1
    Leones Leones
    Pascual Guerrero
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    5 - 1
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    1 - 0
    Quindío Quindío
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    2 - 1
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
  • Fecha 13 1
    Domingo 23 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    2 - 0
    Llaneros Llaneros
    La Independencia
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    2 - 1
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    0 - 1
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    2 - 0
    Bogotá Bogotá
    Jaime Morón León
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    3 - 0
    Valledupar Valledupar
    Ciro López
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    1 - 4
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Diego Carvajal
    Lunes 24 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    1 - 0
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    0 - 1
    Pereira Pereira
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
  • Fecha 15 1
    Domingo 07 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    3 - 1
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    1 - 1
    Pereira Pereira
    La Independencia
    Finalizado
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    0 - 0
    Real Santander Real Santander
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 0
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    2 - 1
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    Jaime Morón León
    Finalizado
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    2 - 3
    Valledupar Valledupar
    Diego Carvajal
    Lunes 08 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    2 - 0
    Bogotá Bogotá
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    2 - 0
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
  • Fecha 16 1
    Sábado 13 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Atlético FC Atlético FC
    1 - 1
    Llaneros Llaneros
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
    Finalizado
    Bogotá Bogotá
    1 - 2
    Leones Leones
    Metropolitano de Techo
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    1 - 0
    Fortaleza F.C Fortaleza F.C
    de los Zipas
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    2 - 1
    Barranquilla Barranquilla
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    Finalizado
    Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
    0 - 0
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Jaime Morón León
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    1 - 1
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Finalizado
    Valledupar Valledupar
    0 - 1
    Quindío Quindío
    Armando Maestre Pavajeau
    Domingo 14 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Universitario Popayán Universitario Popayán
    1 - 0
    Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
    Ciro López
  • Fecha 17 Cuartos de final
    Sábado 20 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Leones Leones
    2 - 1
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Metropolitano Ciudad de Itagui
    Domingo 21 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    1 - 0
    Pereira Pereira
    de los Zipas
    Lunes 22 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    3 - 1
    Llaneros Llaneros
    La Independencia
    Martes 23 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    1 - 2
    Quindío Quindío
    Francisco Rivera Escobar
  • Fecha 18 Cuartos de final
    Domingo 28 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Llaneros Llaneros
    1 - 0
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Manuel Calle Lombana
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    1 (4) - 0 (3)
    Leones Leones
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
    Lunes 29 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    2 - 2
    Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
    Centenario de Armenia
    Finalizado
    Pereira Pereira
    1 - 2
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    Hernán Ramirez Villegas
  • Fecha 19 Semifinal
    Jueves 01 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    5 - 2
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    La Independencia
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    1 - 0
    Quindío Quindío
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
  • Fecha 20 Semifinal
    Domingo 04 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Cúcuta Cúcuta
    4 - 2
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    de los Zipas
    Lunes 05 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Quindío Quindío
    2 (3) - 1 (4)
    Real Santander Real Santander
    Centenario de Armenia
  • Fecha 21 Final
    Jueves 08 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    3 - 2
    Real Santander Real Santander
    La Independencia
  • Fecha 22 Final
    Lunes 12 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Real Santander Real Santander
    1 - 1
    Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
    Álvaro Gómez Hurtado
Noticias relacionadas
  • Publicidad