Pŕoximos partidos

Partidos
    • Fechas / Fase de grupos
    • Fechas / Fase de grupos of 3Cuadrangulares
  • Fecha 1 Fase de grupos
    Martes 28 de Febrero
    Finalizado
    Boston River Boston River
    3 - 1
    Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
    Gran Parque Central
    Finalizado
    O'Higgins O'Higgins
    1 - 0
    Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
    Estadio El Teniente
    Finalizado Deportivo Cali
    Finalizado
    Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
    2 - 2
    Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
    La Casa Blanca
    Miércoles 01 de Marzo
    Finalizado
     Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui
    3 - 0
    Huracán Huracán
    Estadio José Antonio Anzoátegui
    Finalizado
    Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
    3 - 1
    Huancayo Huancayo
    Estadio Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Finalizado
    Palestino Palestino
    0 - 1
    Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
    Estadio Nacional de Chile
    Finalizado
    Racing Club Racing Club
    1 - 0
    Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
    Juan Domingo Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda)
    Jueves 02 de Marzo
    Finalizado
    Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
    1 - 1
    Caracas F.C Caracas F.C
    Defensores del Chaco
    Finalizado
    Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
    0 - 2
    Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
    Estadio Mansiche
    Finalizado
    Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
    2 - 1
    Bolívar Bolívar
    Manuel Murillo Toro
    Martes 04 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    1 - 3
    Universidad Católica (Ecu) Universidad Católica (Ecu)
    Estadio Provincial de Yacuiba
    Finalizado
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    2 - 1
    Nacional (Par) Nacional (Par)
    Estadio Mineirão
    Finalizado
    Independiente Independiente
    0 - 0
    Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
    Estadio Libertadores de América
    Miércoles 05 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
    0 - 0
    Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
    Ciudad de Lanús
    Finalizado Estadio Sausalito
    Finalizado
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    0 - 0
    Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Finalizado
    Corinthians Corinthians
    2 - 0
    Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
    Arena Corinthians
    Finalizado
    Fluminense Fluminense
    2 - 0
    Liverpool Uruguay Liverpool Uruguay
    Estadio do Maracanã
    Jueves 06 de Abril
    Finalizado
    Estudiantes Caracas Estudiantes Caracas
    2 - 3
    Sol de América Sol de América
    Estadio Olímpico de la UCV
    Finalizado
    Sport Recife Sport Recife
    3 - 0
    Danubio Danubio
    Ilha do Retiro
    Finalizado
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 - 1
    D Cuenca D Cuenca
    Estadio Ramón Tahuichi
  • Fecha 2 Fase de grupos
    Martes 09 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Huancayo Huancayo
    2 - 1
    Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
    Estadio Huancayo
    Finalizado
    Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
    1 - 1
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Juan Carmelo Zerillo (El Bosque)
    Finalizado Estadio Feliciano Cáceres
    Miércoles 10 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela
    0 (6) - 1 (7)
    Palestino Palestino
    Estadio Brígido Iriarte
    Finalizado
    Nacional (Par) Nacional (Par)
    2 (3) - 1 (2)
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Defensores del Chaco
    Finalizado
    Liverpool Uruguay  Liverpool Uruguay
    1 - 0
    Fluminense Fluminense
    Estadio Centenario
    Finalizado
    Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
    1 - 2
    Corinthians Corinthians
    Estadio Nacional de Chile
    Jueves 11 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
    6 - 1
    Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
    Julio Humberto Grondona
    Finalizado
    Caracas F.C Caracas F.C
    1 - 2
    Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
    Estadio Olímpico de la UCV
    Finalizado
    Danubio Danubio
    3 (2) - 0 (4)
    Sport Recife Sport Recife
    Estadio Centenario
    Finalizado
    Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
    1 - 1
    Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
    Estadio Cicero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi)
    Martes 30 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Universidad Católica (Ecu) Universidad Católica (Ecu)
    3 - 0
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
    Finalizado
    Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
    1 - 2
    Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
    Estadio Centenario
    Finalizado La Independencia
    Miércoles 31 de Mayo
    Finalizado
    Huracán Huracán
    4 - 0
    Deportivo Anzoátegui  Deportivo Anzoátegui
    Tomás Adolfo Ducó
    Finalizado
    Sol de América Sol de América
    7 - 1
    Estudiantes Caracas Estudiantes Caracas
    Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Finalizado
    Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
    0 - 1
    Independiente Independiente
    Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
    Finalizado
    Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
    2 - 0
    O'Higgins O'Higgins
    Estadio Banco del Pacífico
    Jueves 01 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Bolívar Bolívar
    1 - 0
    Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
    Estadio Hernando Siles
    Finalizado
    Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
    1 - 1
    Boston River Boston River
    Estadio Huancayo
    Finalizado
    D Cuenca D Cuenca
    1 (7) - 1 (8)
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
    Finalizado
    Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
    1 - 1
    Racing Club Racing Club
    Alberto Grisales
  • Fecha 3 Fase de grupos of 3Cuadrangulares
    Martes 27 de Junio
    Finalizado Estadio Alberto Spencer
    Miércoles 28 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
    1 - 0
    Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Norberto Tomaghello
    Finalizado La Independencia
    Jueves 29 de Junio
    Finalizado
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Sol de América Sol de América
    Moisés Lucarelli
    Finalizado
    Fluminense Fluminense
    4 - 0
    Universidad Católica (Ecu) Universidad Católica (Ecu)
    Estadio do Maracanã
    Finalizado Juan Domingo Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda)
    Miércoles 05 de Julio
    Finalizado
    Palestino Palestino
    2 - 5
    Flamengo Flamengo
    Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Jueves 06 de Julio
    Finalizado
    Sport Recife Sport Recife
    2 - 0
    Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
    Ilha do Retiro
    Martes 11 de Julio
    Finalizado
    Huracán Huracán
    1 - 5
    Libertad Libertad
    Tomás Adolfo Ducó
    Finalizado
    Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
    2 - 1
    Boston River Boston River
    Defensores del Chaco
    Finalizado
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    2 - 3
    Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
    Estadio Ramón Tahuichi
    Miércoles 12 de Julio
    Finalizado
    Bolívar Bolívar
    1 - 0
    Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
    Estadio Hernando Siles
    Finalizado
    Independiente Independiente
    4 - 2
    D. Iquique D. Iquique
    Estadio Libertadores de América
    Finalizado
    Nacional (Par) Nacional (Par)
    1 - 1
    Olimpia Olimpia
    Defensores del Chaco
    Jueves 13 de Julio
    Finalizado
    Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
    0 - 1
    Estudiantes Estudiantes
    Estadio Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Finalizado Deportivo Cali
  • Fecha 4 Fase de grupos of 3Cuadrangulares
    Martes 25 de Julio
    05:15 pm
    Chapecoense Chapecoense
    vs
    Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
    Arena Condá
    07:45 pm Nemesio Camacho (El Campin)
    Miércoles 26 de Julio
    05:15 pm
    Sol de América Sol de América
    vs
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni
    05:15 pm
    Universidad Católica (Ecu) Universidad Católica (Ecu)
    vs
    Fluminense Fluminense
    Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
    07:45 pm
    Boston River Boston River
    vs
    Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
    Gran Parque Central
    07:45 pm Arena Corinthians
    Jueves 27 de Julio
    05:15 pm
    Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
    vs
    Sport Recife Sport Recife
    Julio Humberto Grondona
    07:45 pm Atanasio Girardot
    Martes 01 de Agosto
    05:15 pm
    Libertad Libertad
    vs
    Huracán Huracán
    Estadio Dr. Nicolás Leoz
    07:45 pm
    Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
    vs
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Monumental Presidente José Fierro
    Miércoles 02 de Agosto
    05:15 pm
    Liga de Quito Liga de Quito
    vs
    Bolívar Bolívar
    La Casa Blanca
    07:45 pm
    D. Iquique D. Iquique
    vs
    Independiente Independiente
    Estadio Tierra de Campeones
    07:45 pm
    Olimpia Olimpia
    vs
    Nacional (Par) Nacional (Par)
    Estadio Manuel Ferreira
    Jueves 03 de Agosto
    05:15 pm
    Estudiantes Estudiantes
    vs
    Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
    Ciudad de La Plata
    07:45 pm Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Miércoles 09 de Agosto
    07:45 pm
    Flamengo Flamengo
    vs
    Palestino Palestino
    Estadio do Maracanã
Noticias relacionadas
  • Publicidad