Pŕoximos partidos

Partidos
    • Fechas / Fase de grupos
  • Fecha 1 Fase de grupos
    Martes 12 de Septiembre
    Finalizado Camp Nou
    Finalizado
    Benfica Benfica
    1 - 2
    CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
    Estádio da Luz
    Finalizado
    Celtic Celtic
    0 - 5
    Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
    Celtic Park
    Finalizado Stamford Bridge
    Finalizado Allianz Arena
    Finalizado
    Manchester United Manchester United
    3 - 0
    Basilea Basilea
    Old Trafford
    Finalizado
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    2 - 3
    Sporting de Lisboa Sporting de Lisboa
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
    Finalizado
    Roma Roma
    0 - 0
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    Olimpico
    Miércoles 13 de Septiembre
    Finalizado
    Porto Porto
    1 - 3
    Besiktas Besiktas
    Estádio do Dragão
    Finalizado
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    0 - 4
    Manchester City Manchester City
    De Kuip
    Finalizado
    Liverpool Liverpool
    2 - 2
    Sevilla Sevilla
    Anfield
    Finalizado
    1 - 1
    Ljudski vrt
    Finalizado Red Bull Arena
    Finalizado Santiago Bernabéu
    Finalizado
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 1
    Napoli Napoli
    Metalist Stadium
    Finalizado
    Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
    3 - 1
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    Wembley Stadium
  • Fecha 2 Fase de grupos
    Martes 26 de Septiembre
    Finalizado
    Apoel Apoel
    0 - 3
    Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
    GSP Stadium
    Finalizado
    Besiktas Besiktas
    2 - 0
    Vodafone Arena
    Finalizado SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
    Finalizado
    Manchester City Manchester City
    2 - 0
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Etihad Stadium
    Finalizado Stade Louis II
    Finalizado
    Napoli Napoli
    3 - 1
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    San Paolo
    Finalizado
    Sevilla Sevilla
    3 - 0
    Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
    Finalizado
    1 - 1
    Liverpool Liverpool
    Otkrytie Arena
    Miércoles 27 de Septiembre
    Finalizado Wanda Metropolitano
    Finalizado
    Basilea Basilea
    5 - 0
    Benfica Benfica
    St Jakob-Park
    Finalizado
    CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
    1 - 4
    Manchester United Manchester United
    VEB Arena
    Finalizado
     Qarabag Qarabag
    1 - 2
    Roma Roma
    Baku Olympic Stadium
    Finalizado Allianz Stadium
    Finalizado Parc des Princes
    Finalizado
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    0 - 3
    Celtic Celtic
    Constant Vanden Stockstadion
    Finalizado Estádio José Alvalade
  • Fecha 3 Fase de grupos
    Martes 17 de Octubre
    Finalizado
    Apoel Apoel
    1 - 1
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    GSP Stadium
    Finalizado
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    1 - 2
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    De Kuip
    Finalizado
    Manchester City Manchester City
    2 - 1
    Napoli Napoli
    Etihad Stadium
    Finalizado
    0 - 7
    Liverpool Liverpool
    Ljudski vrt
    Finalizado Stade Louis II
    Finalizado
    3 - 2
    Porto Porto
    Red Bull Arena
    Finalizado Santiago Bernabéu
    Finalizado
    5 - 1
    Sevilla Sevilla
    Otkrytie Arena
    Miércoles 18 de Octubre
    Finalizado Camp Nou
    Finalizado
    Benfica Benfica
    0 - 1
    Manchester United Manchester United
    Estádio da Luz
    Finalizado
    CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
    0 - 2
    Basilea Basilea
    VEB Arena
    Finalizado Stamford Bridge
    Finalizado Allianz Arena
    Finalizado
     Qarabag Qarabag
    0 - 0
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    Baku Olympic Stadium
    Finalizado Allianz Stadium
    Finalizado
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    0 - 4
    Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
    Constant Vanden Stockstadion
  • Fecha 4 Fase de grupos
    Martes 31 de Octubre
    01:45 pm
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    vs
    Qarabag  Qarabag
    Wanda Metropolitano
    01:45 pm
    Basilea Basilea
    vs
    CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
    St Jakob-Park
    01:45 pm Celtic Park
    01:45 pm
    Manchester United Manchester United
    vs
    Benfica Benfica
    Old Trafford
    01:45 pm Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
    01:45 pm
    Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
    vs
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    Parc des Princes
    01:45 pm Olimpico
    01:45 pm Estádio José Alvalade
    Miércoles 01 de Noviembre
    11:00 am Vodafone Arena
    01:45 pm
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Apoel Apoel
    SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
    01:45 pm
    Porto Porto
    vs
    Estádio do Dragão
    01:45 pm
    Liverpool Liverpool
    vs
    Anfield
    01:45 pm
    Napoli Napoli
    vs
    Manchester City Manchester City
    San Paolo
    01:45 pm
    Sevilla Sevilla
    vs
    Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
    01:45 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    Metalist Stadium
    01:45 pm Wembley Stadium
  • Fecha 5 Fase de grupos
    Martes 21 de Noviembre
    01:45 pm GSP Stadium
    11:00 am
    Besiktas Besiktas
    vs
    Porto Porto
    Vodafone Arena
    01:45 pm
    Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
    SIGNAL IDUNA PARK
    01:45 pm
    Manchester City Manchester City
    vs
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    Etihad Stadium
    01:45 pm
    Mónaco Mónaco
    vs
    Stade Louis II
    01:45 pm
    Napoli Napoli
    vs
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    San Paolo
    01:45 pm
    Sevilla Sevilla
    vs
    Liverpool Liverpool
    Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
    11:00 am
    vs
    Otkrytie Arena
    Miércoles 22 de Noviembre
    01:45 pm
    Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
    vs
    Roma Roma
    Wanda Metropolitano
    01:45 pm
    Basilea Basilea
    vs
    Manchester United Manchester United
    St Jakob-Park
    11:00 am
    CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
    vs
    Benfica Benfica
    VEB Arena
    11:00 am Baku Olympic Stadium
    01:45 pm Allianz Stadium
    01:45 pm
    Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
    vs
    Celtic Celtic
    Parc des Princes
    01:45 pm Constant Vanden Stockstadion
    01:45 pm
    Sporting de Lisboa Sporting de Lisboa
    vs
    Olimpiakos Olimpiakos
    Estádio José Alvalade
  • Fecha 6 Fase de grupos
    Martes 05 de Diciembre
    01:45 pm Camp Nou
    01:45 pm
    Benfica Benfica
    vs
    Basilea Basilea
    Estádio da Luz
    01:45 pm
    Celtic Celtic
    vs
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    Celtic Park
    01:45 pm Stamford Bridge
    01:45 pm Allianz Arena
    01:45 pm
    Manchester United Manchester United
    vs
    CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
    Old Trafford
    01:45 pm Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
    01:45 pm
    Roma Roma
    vs
    Qarabag  Qarabag
    Olimpico
    Miércoles 06 de Diciembre
    01:45 pm Estádio do Dragão
    01:45 pm
    Feyenoord Feyenoord
    vs
    Napoli Napoli
    De Kuip
    01:45 pm
    Liverpool Liverpool
    vs
    Anfield
    01:45 pm
    vs
    Sevilla Sevilla
    Ljudski vrt
    01:45 pm
    vs
    Besiktas Besiktas
    Red Bull Arena
    01:45 pm Santiago Bernabéu
    01:45 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    Manchester City Manchester City
    Arena Lviv
    01:45 pm
    Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
    vs
    Apoel Apoel
    Wembley Stadium
Noticias relacionadas